Manicaland Province

  1. Farai Machemedze
  2. Colonel Mutsvunguma
  3. Bvuka Chimbadzwa
  4. Joseph Chinotimba
  5. Colonel Morgan Muzilikazi
  6. Keneth Madziturira
  7. Muzanenhamo Dube
  8. Mushaurwa Mahara
  9. Tapiwa Zengeya
  10. Wellington Machaire
  11. Knowledge Chiutsi
  12. Cephas Jere
  13. Colonel Tsodzai
  14. Christopher Marongedza.
  15. Amos Chimbare
  16. Funny Mambare,
  17. Pepukai Chimbare
  18. Zvawanda Gonye
  19. Godspower Chimbare
  20. Patrick Chimbare
  21. Amon Chamahwinya
  22. Philip Gundumwa
  23. Colonel Nhachi
  24. Major Svosve Mupindu – (Now Deceased)
  25. Soul Nzuma
  26. Philip Chisa
  27. Sam Magunda
  28. Anyway Jongwe
  29. Mabvuu brothers
  30. Danny Chirimambowa
  31. Mike Tanga
  32. Colonel Murehwa
  33. Cephas Jere
  34. Phillip Mushayi
  35. Kudakwashe Katore
  36. Clemence Tirivanhu
  37. Colonel Makavanga
  38. Zivanai Mukwati
  39. Colonel Nhachi
  40. Stella Chimusoro
  41. Cephas Dzvuke
  42. Tracy Mukutira
  43. Chisa Gundungwa
  44. Fanuel Chirikure
  45. Vaisai Chakanetsa
  46. Comrade Koro
  47. Richard Marongedze
  48. Soul Nzuma
  49. Cephas Dzvuke
  50. Peter Madangure
  51. Inspector Matongoreya (ZRP)
  52. Philip Chisa
  53. Sam Magunda
  54. Anyway Jongwe
  55. Cloud Gogo

Mashonaland East Province

  1. Bramwell  Katsvairo
  2. Richard Makoni
  3. Munyaradzi Dzadura
  4. Newten Kachepa
  5. Manyika (ZRP)
  6. Geavers Chiutsa
  7. Washington Tukude
  8. Enerst masenda
  9. Dickson Chibika
  10. Tauya Mukanga
  11. Samuel Kambanje
  12. Colonel Muchanganya
  13. Douglas Mutesa
  14. Costan Musariri
  15. George Katsande
  16. Simba Chinondo
  17. Alexio Dzawo
  18. Never Nyakutsa
  19. Morgan Chanetsa
  20. George Dandara
  21. Peter Nyakuba
  22. Aquiline Katsande
  23. Maxwell Chigora
  24. Bhadharai Jembere
  25. Tavazvarira Chipere
  26. Mujiwa Chipere,
  27. Bvumiwai Chigora
  28. Cloudias Chipfunde
  29. Moses Dende
  30. Tambadzi Gombe
  31. Garikai Jekesa,
  32. Edward Jekesa,
  33. Joseph Magawadza
  34. Lt Matanhire
  35. Nyamaromo
  36. Lawrence Katsiru
  37. Mangwende
  38. Maguma
  39. Mike Chiwodza
  40. Tawanda Mazunze
  41. Brown Toendepi
  42. Mutswene
  43. Harry Munetsi
  44. Washington Masvaire
  45. David Chimukoko
  46. Washington Tukude
  47. Enerst Masenda,
  48. Dickson Chibika,
  49. Tauya Mukanga,
  50. Samuel Kambanje
  51. Simba Chinondo
  52. Alexio Dzawo
  53. Never Nyakutsa
  54. Morgan Chanetsa
  55. Mrs Kangora
  56. Beauty Nyamatsoma
  57. Lovemore Chirapu
  58. Dudzai Chirapu
  59. Enock Chimusemu
  60. Jacob Bonde
  61. Shepherd Arumenda
  62. Farai Machekanyanga
  63. Jorum Mbizi
  64. Sidney Shomai (Now Deceased)

Mashonaland Central Province

  1. Chief Chisekete
  2. Major Kairo Mhandu
  3. Major Maravadza
  4. Trymore Mutyambizi
  5. Joshua Mupanguri
  6. Everisto Benhura
  7. Hebert Murodzi.
  8. Savior Kasukuwere
  9. Mudzonga Chiso
  10. Elisha Ngwenya
  11. Alfonso Chiwashira
  12. Manyara Manyara
  13. Kabeji.
  14. Edward Raradza
  15. Luke Mushore
  16. Bitu Mazhuwana
  17. Proud Photso
  18. Diamond Tapana
  19. Owen Sonono
  20. Yahwe (CIO)
  21. Charles Chiriga
  22. Kamusengezi (ZNA)
  23. Mrs Jenia Manyeruke
  24. Luckson Bumhira
  25. Godfrey Katsiru
  26. Chibau DCC
  27. Avozhi Chibedebede

Mashonaland West Province

  1. Bright Matonga
  2. Fredrick Mangwangwavari
  3. Itai Chengeta
  4. Shepherd Makwavarara
  5. Ginger Chinguva
  6. Wright Mukuruva
  7. Taurai Matonga
  8. Hwede (ZNA
  9. Shambara (ZNA)
  10. Madhiri
  11. Keneth Chikowore
  12. Cuthbert Hwami
  13. Agai Mandava
  14. Abediro
  15. Muruzi
  16. Onious Machokoto
  17. Ben (Bright Matonga’s driver)
  18. Cosmos Chinembiri Mutema
  19. Chitando
  20. Kariba Chikowore
  21. Peter Chiweshe
  22. Chitando Moffat
  23. Simon Kapuya
  24. Joseph Kapuya
  25. Vascosh Mupondaminga
  26. Musa Vera
  27. Jawet Kazangarare,
  28. Peter Madamombe (ZNA)
  29. Madhuveko (DEO)
  30. Forbes Mhembere
  31. Beauty Kunaka
  32. Watson Nyoka,
  33. Visitor Chikede,
  34. Tapureta Maguranyanga,
  35. Pfumai Kanyoka,
  36. Robson Sign
  37. Romance Kanyoka
  38. L Chikede
  39. A Binda,
  40. C Chatyora
  41. N Marumahoko
  42. N Ndlovu.
  43. Watson Nyoka
  44. Visitor Chikede
  45. Tapureta Maguranyanga
  46. Pfumai Kanyoka
  47. Robson Sign
  48. Romance Kanyoka

Midlands Province

  1. Major Dalu Moyo
  2. Ushe
  3. Farai Machaya
  4. Isaac Gana
  5. Gumbo (CIO)

Masvingo Province

  1. Chitofu
  2. Colonel Mucheche
  3. Kudakwashe Bhasikiti
  4. Gilbert Chikwata
  5. Charles Mambuya
  6. Aaron Sinyerere

Harare Province

  1. Hubert Nyanhongo
  2. Luke Maworere
  3. Paraffin Masiyambiri
  4. Marko Mutemeri
  5. Peter Zvomuya
  6. Edward Gava
  7. Tineyi Rupiya
  8. Justice Zvandasara

(Source)